{{ $t("sports.results.judo") }} | SUDS Open Euro TriGames 2021
{{ $t("judo_filter") }}:
  • {{ $t("all.f") }}
  • -60kg M
  • -66kg M
  • -73kg M
  • -73kg M MOS
  • -81kg M
  • -90kg M
  • -100kg M
  • -57kg F
  • -63kg F
-60 kg M T21
Migliore Davide
Kełpiński Tymoteusz
Musa Alan
Zarbo Gabriele

Pos. {{ $t("athlete") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("wins.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("points.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("time") | capitalfirst }}
Migliore D. 3 30 1:29
Kełpiński T. 2 20 2:14
Alan M. 1 10 1:54
Zarbo G. 0 0 0:00
{{ $t("points.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("result.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("time") | capitalfirst }}
Zarbo G. 0 0:08
Migliore D. 10 V
Kełpiński T. 10 V 1:52
Alan M. 0
Zarbo G. 0 0:22
Kełpiński T. 10 V
Migliore D. 10 V 0:25
Alan M. 0
Zarbo G. 0 1:54
Alan M. 10 V
Migliore D. 10 V 0:56
Kełpiński T. 0
-66 kg M T21
Lino Paulo
Topal Mehmet Can
Miszkowski Michał

Pos. {{ $t("athlete") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("wins.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("points.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("time") | capitalfirst }}
Lino P. 2 20 0:56
Topal M. C. 1 10 0:16
Miszkowski M. 0 0 0:00
{{ $t("points.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("result.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("time") | capitalfirst }}
Lino P. 10 V 0:02
Miszkowski M. 0
Lino P. 10 V 0:54
Topal M. C. 0
Miszkowski M. 0 0:16
Topal M. C. 10 V
-73 kg M T21
Verrengia Francesco
Trepiński Oliver
Wisniewski Adam
Crosara Tommy

{{ $t("judo.bracket_info") }}
{{ $tc("stages.quarter", 4) }}
Forte A. Trepiński O.
Brózio M. Crosara T.
Zimny A. Verrengia F.
Brunetto D. Wisniewski A.
{{ $tc("stages.semi", 2) }}
Trepiński O. Crosara T.
Verrengia F. Wisniewski A.
{{ $t("stages.final") }}
Verrengia F. Trepiński O.
Forte A. Brózio M.
Zimny A. Brunetto D.
Forte A. Wisniewski A.
Brunetto D. Crosara T.
-73 kg M {{ $t("mosaic") }}
Erdem Talha Ahmet
Côrte Diogo

{{ $t("points.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("result.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("time") | capitalfirst }}
Côrte D. 0 2:00
Erdem T. A. 10 V
-81 kg M T21
Cosar Dogukan
Brighi Mirko

{{ $t("points.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("result.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("time") | capitalfirst }}
Brighi M. 0 1:29
Cosar D. 10 V
-90 kg M T21
Lemos Paulo
Vieira André

{{ $t("points.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("result.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("time") | capitalfirst }}
Vieira A. 0 0:50
Lemos P. 10 V
-100 kg M T21
Alves Carlos
-57 kg F T21
Tomba Martina
Orrbo Amanda
Gaspar Claudia

Pos. {{ $t("athlete") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("wins.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("points.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("time") | capitalfirst }}
Tomba M. 2 20 1:21
Orrbo A. 1 10 3:21
Gaspar C. 0 0 0:00
{{ $t("points.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("result.short") | capitalfirst }} {{ $t("time") | capitalfirst }}
Tomba M. 10 V 0:31
Orrbo A. 0
Tomba M. 10 V 0:50
Gaspar C. 0
Orrbo A. 10 V 3:21
Gaspar C. 0
-63 kg F T21
Ribeiro Maria